5D IRON ROSE

Date of Birth:
4/8/2008
Description:
Beautiful multicolored, brindle roan with calico spots and a great disposition.
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
McGinity/Loveday partnership
Breeder:
Dan Huntington
Notes:
Slated to be AI'd to LVR LUCKY MALACHI in 2017
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: E&L Longhorns